Free Video Downloads of Hot Hollywood Celebrity.,
Free Movies, Trailers, Wallpapers, Clips....


Angelia Jolie

 
Name: Angelina Jolie
Birth Name: Angelina Jolie Voight
Height: 5' 7"
Sex: F
Nationality: American
Birth Date: June 4, 1975
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Profession: actress, model
Education: Lee Strasberg Theater Institute (enrolled at age 11)
  New York University (majored in Film; attended night classes, 1997)
   
Husband/Wife: Billy Bob Thornton (actor, director; b. August 4, 1955; married on May 5, 2000; divorced on May 27, 2003), Jonny Lee Miller (actor; b. November 15, 1972; married on March 28, 1996; separated on October 1, 1997; filed for divorce on February 3, 1999)
   
Relationship: Brad Pitt (actor; born on December 18, 1963; rumored to have a relationship during filming Mr. And Mrs. Smith - 2004), Timothy Hutton (actor; born on August 16, 1960; dated 1998-1999)
   
Father: John Voight (actor; born on December 29, 1938; married on December 12, 1971; separated in 1976; divorced in 1978)
   
Mother: Marcheline Bertrand (former actress; born on May 9, 1950; died of cancer on January 27, 2007)
   
Brother: James Haven Voight (director; born on May 11, 1973)
   
Uncle: Chip Taylor (aka James Wesley Voight; musician)
   
Son: Knox Leon (twins) born on July 12, 2008 in French Riviera - France, Maddox Chivan Jolie-Pitt (Cambodian; adopted; born on August 5, 2001), Pax Thien Jolie-Pitt (adopted from an orphanage in Vietnam)
   
Daughter: Vivienne Marcheline (twins) born on July 12, 2008 in French Riviera - France, Shiloh Nouvel Jolie-Pitt (born on May 27, 2006 in Namibia; via Caesarean section; Shiloh means Messiah), Zahara Marley Jolie-Pitt (Ethiopian; adopted; born on July 6, 2005)
 
 

tummy tuck prices uk
Scarlett Johansson
Jennifer Lopez
ID theft resolution
tattoo removal chicago
exhibit company
mens underwear
Carmen Electra
pizza franchise
 

Copyright @ 2009 Actress HUB